Meet the Meiks

2013-2014 Meiklejohn Peer Advisors

The Dean of the College Office is proud to announce the Meiklejohn Peer Advisors for the 2013-2014 academic year. We would especially like to acknowledge those students who have earned a spot on the Meiklejohn Leadership Committee. Meiklejohn Leaders (highlighted below in yellow) are experienced peer advisors who, along with academic deans and other administrative staff, train new peer advisors and help guide the program. Each Meiklejohn Leader also provides day-to-day supervision of a group of approximately 30 other Meiklejohns.

 

Sarah Hadassah Abelman Biology
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Health and Human Biology
Kwame Ofori Adjepong Biology
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Shubh Agrawal Biology
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Seth Akers-Campbell Engineering
Neuroscience
Roxanne A. Alaghband Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Psychology
Darcy Montgomery Andrews Hispanic Studies
International Relations
Political Science
Georgia Michelle Mintak Angell English
History
Sociology
Amelia Elizabeth Armitage History
International Relations
Slavic Studies
Elizabeth Marie Arriaga Biology
Education Studies
Health and Human Biology
Hispanic Studies
Neuroscience
Psychology
Daniel Robert Audette Economics
Neuroscience
Political Science
John Arana Aurelio Biology
English
Health and Human Biology
Rebecca Gwendolyn Barron Biomedical Engineering
Engineering
Lena Mariel Barsky Classics
Italian Studies
Political Science
Tara Basu Trivedi Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Biology
Computational Biology
Computer Science
Economics
Engineering
Mathematics
Sheyda Bautista-Saeyan Biology
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Blake Karsten Beaver English
History
Modern Culture and Media
Philosophy
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Fletcher Martin Bell English
German Studies
Linguistics
Literary Arts
Religious Studies
Hannah Alyssa Benenson English
Psychology
Cassidy Joan Bennett Anthropology
Environmental Studies
Visual Art
Clara Sternoff Beyer Independent Concentration
Linguistics
Psychology
Divya Jayawanth Bharadwaj Biology
English
Literary Arts
Divya S. Bhatia Anthropology
Biology
Community Health
Development Studies
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Alana Natasha Bhatla Biology
Health and Human Biology
Political Science
Pathikrit Bhattacharyya Geology - Biology
Biology
Geological Sciences
Yelena Margaret Bide Economics
International Relations
Sarah Catherine Black Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Psychology
Sophia L. R. Blistein Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
German Studies
James Richard Blum Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Economics
Hispanic Studies
International Relations
Natasha Phelps Bluth French Studies
History
International Relations
Linguistics
Political Science
Slavic Studies
Katherine Elizabeth Bommarito American Studies
History
History of Art and Architecture
Julia Sarah Borden Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Health and Human Biology
Margaret Blair Brady Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Education Studies
Hannah Helen Braun International Relations
Political Science
Samuel Bartlet Brebner Applied Mathematics - Computer Science
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Biology
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Computer Science
Computer Science - Economics
Economics
Engineering
International Relations
Michael B. Briskin Economics
English
Kira Anne Bromwich Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Middle East Studies
Julia Ting Bu Biology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Neuroscience
Theodore David Burke Jr. English
History
Music
Political Science
Avery Elizabeth Burns Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Erin Kathleen Butler Africana Studies
English
Literary Arts
Jonah Gordon Cader East Asian Studies
English
Neuroscience
David Francis Caianiello Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Chemistry
Brett Elliott Caplan English
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Comparative Literature
Economics
Erin Noelle Capra Biology
Engineering
Arturo Cardenas Biomedical Engineering
Classics
Engineering
Neuroscience
Cassandra Mary Carothers Economics
German Studies
International Relations
Psychology
Therese Simone Carter Chemistry
Education Studies
French Studies
Christy Chao Engineering
Derrick Li-Feng Cheng Music
Biology
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Mollie Kristen Chesis French Studies
Health and Human Biology
Literary Arts
Lauren Nicole Cheung Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Community Health
Engineering
Health and Human Biology
Independent Concentration
Neuroscience
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Visual Art
Samantha Alexandria Cheung Biology
French Studies
Timothy Chou Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Community Health
Darius Eugene Chyou Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Kimberly Anne Clifton Comparative Literature
Education Studies
English
Hispanic Studies
Gabriella Rose Corvese Biology
Community Health
Public Policy and American Institutions
Kalena Janelle Crafton English
French Studies
International Relations
Literary Arts
Political Science
Sinead Marie Crotty Education Studies
Environmental Studies
Geological Sciences
Geology - Biology
Geology - Chemistry
Health and Human Biology
Marine Biology
Neuroscience
Physics
Psychology
Sociology
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive
Marissa Elizabeth Dale Biology
Neuroscience
Michael Henry Danielewicz Anthropology
Biology
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Public Policy and American Institutions
Jenna Leigh Davis Environmental Studies
Urban Studies
Johnathan Taylor Davis Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Biology
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Biomedical Engineering
Education Studies
Engineering
Engineering and Physics
Mathematics
Neuroscience
Physics
William Gillmore Davis Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
History
Liam James Dean-Johnson Archaeology and the Ancient World
Egyptology and Ancient Western Asian Studies
International Relations
Political Science
Anna Cusi Delamerced Archaeology and the Ancient World
Classics
Community Health
History of Art and Architecture
Taylor Leigh DeRosa Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Education Studies
Shyam Ishvar Desai
Emma Ashley Hess Dickson Public Policy and American Institutions
Sociology
Independent Concentration
International Relations
Political Science
Ryan Samad Din Applied Mathematics - Biology
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Neuroscience
Sarah Kathryn Dominguez
Julia Rachel Donner Africana Studies
Biology
Health and Human Biology
Amanda Lee Doodlesack Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Economics
Engineering
Eliza Rose Qualey Drury Economics
Environmental Studies
International Relations
Eric Tyler Duboe Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Eleanor Chandler Duke Community Health
Literary Arts
Political Science
Tsvetomira Ivova Dumbalska Economics
Psychology
Sophie Schneider Duncan Classics
Environmental Studies
Medieval Cultures
Madison Carol Edens Anthropology
Biology
Alexa Simone Effron History
Political Science
Psychology
Kathryn Brook Ely Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biophysics
Chemistry
Religious Studies
Emily Rose Eruysal Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Abraham Ezra-Salem Evans Economics
Political Science
Psychology
Kyler William Evitt Economics
Engineering
Mary-Evelyn Hatton Farrior Africana Studies
Classics
History of Art and Architecture
Anna Kline Fass Biomedical Engineering
Olivia Pratt Fialkow American Studies
English
Literary Arts
Modern Culture and Media
Urban Studies
Visual Art
Melanie Nicole Fineman Education Studies
History
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Sociology
Kathleen Joan Finn Biology
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Shane Amir Fischbach Biology
History
Neuroscience
Jacob Ross Frantz
Michelle Caryn Frea American Studies
Ross Henry Freiman-Mendel Applied Mathematics - Economics
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
English
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Chung Yin Mabel Fung Anthropology
Development Studies
East Asian Studies
Economics
International Relations
Political Science
Sociology
Michael S. Gabrielle Psychology
Visual Art
Alon Yoav Galor Applied Mathematics
Economics
Hans Gao Africana Studies
Health and Human Biology
Alyssa Olcott Garrett Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Dylan Alexander Gattey Computer Science
Development Studies
Environmental Studies
Hispanic Studies
International Relations
Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Adam Mitchell Gilbert Chemistry
Geology - Chemistry
Samuel Abraham Gilman History
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Jason Scott Ginsberg Biology
Classics
Computer Science
History
International Relations
Music
Political Science
Wendy Mara Ginsberg Computer Science
Engineering
Emma Bond Gleeman Education Studies
Geological Sciences
Hispanic Studies
Physics
Hannah Yael Glickman History
Independent Concentration
Judaic Studies
Psychology
Religious Studies
Sociology
Grant Matthew Glovin Environmental Studies
History
Physics
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Urban Studies
Lisa May Moulton Goddard Cognitive Neuroscience
Independent Concentration
Linguistics
Psychology
Sarah Jewett Goddard Community Health
History of Art and Architecture
Ellen Miriam Goldberg Biology
Biophysics
Physics
Leslia Franco Gonzalez Biology
Neuroscience
Anastasia Gorodilova Cognitive Science
History
Psychology
Sociology
Adam Scott Gottesman Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Health and Human Biology
Sonya Vegh Gurwitt Economics
Environmental Studies
Psychology
Sociology
Stelios Hadjiyiannis Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Zachary R. Hammer Independent Concentration
Philosophy
Political Science
Ethnic Studies
Hispanic Studies
Maxwell Joshua Hannan East Asian Studies
Economics
Political Science
Cecile Isabelle Harmange Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Jamie Beth Harris Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Mathematics
Todd Faulkner Harris East Asian Studies
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Mathias Fitzgibbons Heller Economics
History
Political Science
Ellia Shoshana Higuchi International Relations
Jonathan James Hilgart Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Public Policy and American Institutions
Melissa Beth Hill Applied Mathematics - Biology
Chemistry
Daniel Milton Hoadley English
Music
Timothy Adam Hoff
Adam H. Hoffman Cognitive Neuroscience
Neuroscience
Stephanie Louise Hojsak Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Health and Human Biology
William Ford Holder English
Mathematics
Religious Studies
Gillian Isabella Horwitz Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Chemistry
Samuel Cade Howard Anthropology
Elaine Yi-Ning Hsiang Biology
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Health and Human Biology
Athena Lynn Huang Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Health and Human Biology
Simon Carlo Hunegs Comparative Literature
English
History
History of Art and Architecture
Music
Kathleen Beth Huntzicker Cognitive Neuroscience
Hispanic Studies
Neuroscience
Dara Michelle Illowsky Biology
Environmental Studies
Geological Sciences
Geology - Biology
Geology - Chemistry
Geology - Physics/Mathematics
Health and Human Biology
Marine Biology
Zachary Ross Ingber History
International Relations
Middle East Studies
Political Science
Erin Iclal Iyigun Economics
Political Science
Hillary Erica Jacobson Comparative Literature
Education Studies
English
History
Literary Arts
Ryan A. Jacobson Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
History
Sukrit Sanjay Jain Economics
Chemistry
William Sandler Janover History
International Relations
Political Science
Emily Alta Jensen Engineering
Engineering and Physics
Victoria Elizabeth Jimenez Economics
German Studies
International Relations
Katherine Abigail Johnson Comparative Literature
English
French Studies
History
Music
Andrew Charles Jones Biology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Gregory Jordan-Detamore Environmental Studies
Geological Sciences
Urban Studies
Marguerite McCray Joutz Economics
Education Studies
Independent Concentration
Political Science
Evert Eugene Justice Finger Development Studies
Independent Concentration
Sociology
Raghavendra Masoor Kamalesh Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Neuroscience
Conor Patrick Kane Classics
Comparative Literature
English
History
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Jennifer Manning Kaplan Economics
History
International Relations
Middle East Studies
Political Science
Max Mattleman Kaplan Computer Science
Economics
Mathematics
Rachel Linnea Kaplan
Samuel Miller Kase Biology
Community Health
Independent Concentration
Science and Society
Perri Lane Katzman Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Neuroscience
Psychology
Krishnanand Kelkar Comparative Literature
East Asian Studies
Economics
International Relations
Judaic Studies
Linguistics
Literary Arts
Philosophy
Political Science
Religious Studies
Bryn Knox Kelley Environmental Studies
Hispanic Studies
Visual Art
Erin Malaika Kelley Health and Human Biology
Environmental Studies
Yulia Khoruzhik Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Italian Studies
Neuroscience
Walter Charles Lord Kikuchi Africana Studies
American Studies
Ethnic Studies
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Geological Sciences
Sociology
Laura Marie Kirk History
International Relations
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Sociology
Anthropology
Classics
Development Studies
English
French Studies
Hispanic Studies
Alison Rose Kirsch Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Environmental Studies
Anne Roberts Kocher Comparative Literature
German Studies
Literary Arts
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Ashlyn Takemi Koga Biology
Sociology
Abishek Kumar Kulshreshtha Engineering
Mathematical Economics
Physics
Melissa Anna Kuriloff Africana Studies
American Studies
Anthropology
Biology
Community Health
Comparative Literature
Development Studies
Early Cultures
Education Studies
English
Environmental Studies
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Health and Human Biology
History
History of Art and Architecture
Max Allen Salzillo Ladow Cognitive Neuroscience
Comparative Literature
Neuroscience
Taline Anastasia Lahcanski Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
English
History
International Relations
Philosophy
Political Science
Psychology
Public Policy and American Institutions
Sociology
Ho Ching Myron Lam Development Studies
Economics
International Relations
Taliya Anna Lantsman Biology
Erika Danielle Larose Italian Studies
Linguistics
Psychology
Allison Elizabeth Lawman Chemistry
Geological Sciences
Geology - Chemistry
Jacob David Leavitt Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Psychology
Sociology
Ariana Gharib Lee Biology
Community Health
History
Eddie Lee Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Justin Crist Lee Political Science
East Asian Studies
Economics
History
International Relations
Tori Frances Jude Lee Classics
Comparative Literature
Victoria Jin-Young Lee
Rachel Dove Leiken American Studies
Ethnic Studies
Kevin Manuel Leitao Biology
Chemistry
History
Matthew Austin Leon Biology
Chemistry
History
Portuguese and Brazilian Studies
Shir Levanon Economics
Psychology
Rebecca Jayne Levy East Asian Studies
International Relations
Linguistics
Jia-Cheng Li Biology
Neuroscience
Yifan Li Africana Studies
Biology
Chemistry
English
Neuroscience
Physics
Regan Paige Lichtenberg Environmental Studies
Rebecca Diane Lichtin Biology
Music
Neuroscience
Connie Janet Liou Biology
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Daniel Yi-Ze Liu Chemistry
Neuroscience
Ciara Susan Low Environmental Studies
International Relations
Mathematics - Computer Science
Rebecca Hope Lullo Anthropology
International Relations
Political Science
Evan Tobkes Lunt Chemistry
French Studies
Music
Noah Vincenzo Lupica Science and Society
Sociology
Anthropology
Community Health
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Health and Human Biology
Psychology
Sahil Luthra Linguistics
Psychology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Shefali Luthra Engineering
English
Health and Human Biology
Roderick Davis Macfarlane Geological Sciences
Geology - Biology
Geology - Chemistry
Visual Art
Patrick William Madden English
Geological Sciences
Music
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Armani Jamal Madison International Relations
Literary Arts
Medieval Cultures
Political Science
Renaissance and Early Modern Studies
Urban Studies
Africana Studies
American Studies
Classics
Economics
Education Studies
English
Ethnic Studies
History
Ramya Mahalingam Computer Science
Engineering
Visual Art
Justine Andrea Maher Anthropology
Archaeology and the Ancient World
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Classics
Early Cultures
Health and Human Biology
Patrick Keenan Maiden Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Computer Science
International Relations
Sana Z. Majid Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Chemistry
Engineering
Hasina Shaukat Maredia Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Sociology
Carly Melissa Margolis Classics
Political Science
Joseph Sebastian Mathew Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biophysics
Chemistry
Neuroscience
Physics
Nora Aimee McDonnell Africana Studies
Comparative Literature
English
Reid Michael McDuff Cognitive Neuroscience
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Macon Chapman McLean Applied Mathematics - Economics
Mathematical Economics
Physics
Physics and Philosophy
Oliver John McLellan Anthropology
Archaeology and the Ancient World
Biology
Classics
Early Cultures
Egyptology and Ancient Western Asian Studies
Environmental Studies
French Studies
Geological Sciences
Geology - Biology
Health and Human Biology
History
History of Art and Architecture
Marine Biolo
Gayatri Mehra French Studies
International Relations
Gillian Miller Michaelson Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Biology
English
Literary Arts
Psychology
Rebecca Rose Millstein Comparative Literature
English
History
Literary Arts
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Urban Studies
Ria Dinesh Mirchandani Biomedical Engineering
Biophysics
Computer Science
History
Independent Concentration
Philosophy
Political Science
South Asian Studies
Urban Studies
Elsa Mora Economics
International Relations
Genevieve Kayoko Moss-Hawkins Community Health
Economics
Environmental Studies
Katelynn Kandra Mudgett Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Mariana Munera Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Hispanic Studies
Neuroscience
Sriya Muralidharan Neuroscience
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Alison Zheutlin Murphy Cognitive Neuroscience
Psychology
Takeru Nagayoshi German Studies
International Relations
Political Science
Thomas Winston Nath English
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Sociology
Tomas Jose Navia Economics
International Relations
Political Science
Idara Udeme Ndon Cognitive Neuroscience
Community Health
Neuroscience
Psychology
Sociology
Ezra Jonathan Nelson Economics
Neuroscience
Political Science
Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Harrison James Neuert Anthropology
Community Health
English
Leah Eliza Newcomer Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Neuroscience
Philosophy
Psychology
Ryan Ngoy Engineering
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Jonathan David Miller Nicholas Biology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Computational Biology
Computer Science
Linguistics
Neuroscience
Psychology
Sociology
Karin Celia Nilo Anthropology
Archaeology and the Ancient World
Gender and Sexuality Studies
Sociology
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Kate Ilana Nussenbaum Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Science and Society
Jessica Lauren O'Dell English
Environmental Studies
Hispanic Studies
International Relations
Hannah Kathleen O'Neill Biology
Geological Sciences
Geology - Biology
Vivian Leigh Ojeda Biology
Eli Madison Okun International Relations
Literary Arts
Political Science
Ana Barbara Ringius Olson Anthropology
Community Health
Economics
English
Matthew Lane Ostrow Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
International Relations
Hibaa Ounis Biology
Health and Human Biology
Sociology
Maria Eugenia Pabon Comparative Literature
French Studies
History
Sara Ann Palasits Cognitive Neuroscience
Cognitive Science
Linguistics
Psychology
Monica Marie Palid History
International Relations
Political Science
Jill Alexandra Pandiscio Cognitive Neuroscience
Neuroscience
Psychology
Christine Elise Pappas Anthropology
English
Independent Concentration
Sarah Soyeon Park Economics
Political Science
Sarah Elizabeth Parker Comparative Literature
English
History of Art and Architecture
Alexander Brett Pascal Biology
Economics
Health and Human Biology
Kelsey Iyana Paul-Stubbs Cognitive Neuroscience
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Kiera Ariel Peltz International Relations
Political Science
Abigail Linnea Perreault Cognitive Neuroscience
English
Sonia Phene Applied Mathematics - Computer Science
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Computer Science
Leah Lillian Pierson Biology
Neuroscience
Political Science
Psychology
Anna Rose Plumlee Computer Science
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Katherine Elizabeth Pollock International Relations
Middle East Studies
Political Science
Elizabeth Moy Pon Anthropology
Biology
Health and Human Biology
Joshua Caleb Prenner Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Hispanic Studies
Alison Nell Pruzan Biology
Engineering
English
History of Art and Architecture
Visual Art
William Robert Quirk Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Paige Stevens Rattner Economics
Environmental Studies
Sabin Hana Ray Development Studies
Environmental Studies
International Relations
Ellen Paige Richardson Biology
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Carter T. Robinson Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Michael Roh Economics
International Relations
Gareth Leighton Rose Engineering
Allison Diane Rosen Community Health
History
Independent Concentration
Kayla S. Rosen Education Studies
History
Medieval Cultures
Aaron Robert Rosenthal Chemistry
Engineering
Mathematics
Jared Scott Rothenberg Psychology
Environmental Studies
History
History of Art and Architecture
Neuroscience
Sarah Elizabeth Rubin History
Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
Zachary Isaac Rubin Biology
Community Health
Neuroscience
Psychology
Meredith Cady Ruskin Mathematics
Psychology
Sarah M. Sachs Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Political Science
Daniel Wayland Sack Classics
Public Policy and American Institutions
Joseph Kaufman Sacks Political Science
Public Policy and American Institutions
History
Caroline Augusta Saine Comparative Literature
English
History
Connor Philip Sakwa Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Psychology
Elizabeth Zopfi Saltonstall
Emily Nicole Saltz Economics
Environmental Studies
Shoshana Rivka Salzberg History
International Relations
Political Science
Evelyn Sanchez American Studies
Anthropology
Biology
English
Health and Human Biology
William Harlan Sano Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Health and Human Biology
Marine Biology
Neuroscience
Visual Art
Aanchal Saraf Biology
Development Studies
Environmental Studies
Independent Concentration
Rachel Pam Sarnoff Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Psychology
Andrea Lynn Sassenrath Applied Mathematics - Biology
Biology
Biophysics
Cognitive Neuroscience
Health and Human Biology
Independent Concentration
Marine Biology
Neuroscience
Psychology
Jordan Marilee Schulz Africana Studies
Environmental Studies
International Relations
Emilie Dowd Schurenberg Cognitive Science
Economics
Psychology
Judah Ari Schvimer Computer Science
Mathematics
Mathematics - Computer Science
Physics
Reid Parker Secondo Biology
History
Neuroscience
Corinne Amelie Sejourne Cognitive Neuroscience
French Studies
Health and Human Biology
Leela Senthil Nathan Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Computer Science
Computer Science
Mathematics
Sha Sha Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biophysics
Derek John Shay Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Natasha Shervani Applied Mathematics
Engineering
South Asian Studies
Kaylyn Jun Shibata
Nicole Arielle Shimer Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Jennifer Rachael Sieber Education Studies
History
Judaic Studies
Music
Psychology
Emily Rebecca Siegel Biology
Chemistry
Mathematics
Neuroscience
Alison Dana Silver Comparative Literature
English
Italian Studies
Joshua Scott Silver Religious Studies
Sociology
Africana Studies
Anthropology
Classics
Community Health
Comparative Literature
English
History
Judaic Studies
Music
Political Science
Psychology
Public Policy and American Institutions
Neil Jaspaul Gulshan Singh International Relations
Mathematics
Philosophy
Political Science
Applied Mathematics
Mary Elizabeth Sketch Biology
Environmental Studies
French Studies
Daniel Andrew Sobor Cognitive Neuroscience
Independent Concentration
Visual Art
William Li Spector Cognitive Science
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Computer Science
Economics
Mathematics
Psychology
Sociology
Maahika Kodangudi Srinivasan Biology
Health and Human Biology
Science and Society
Doreen St. Felix English
French Studies
History
Literary Arts
Neuroscience
Leah Paige Stansky Community Health
Sociology
Jessica Weidman Steans-Gail Urban Studies
Modern Culture and Media
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Libby Sarah Stein Engineering
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Psychology
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Brett Michael Stevens Engineering
Kate Elaine Storey-Fisher Engineering and Physics
Physics
Katherine Caroline Sudol Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Mathematics
Christina A. Sun Anthropology
French Studies
Independent Concentration
Grace L Sun Applied Mathematics - Economics
Chemistry
Visual Art
Sharon Yun Sun Biology
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Lloyd Kevin Alimboyao Sy Literary Arts
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Comparative Literature
Economics
English
History
International Relations
Hazel Su Yin Tan Economics
Political Science
Katherine Ann Telma Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Chemistry
Slavic Studies
Johanna Clare Thompson-Westra Neuroscience
Margaret Marie Thorsen Biomedical Engineering
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Eric James Tierney Chemistry
Engineering
Tegan Maxine Tingley Biomedical Engineering
Chemistry
Engineering
Engineering and Physics
Georgia Faye Tollin History
History of Art and Architecture
Literary Arts
Visual Art
Africana Studies
American Studies
Anthropology
Comparative Literature
English
Alexander Hung Tran Africana Studies
Biology
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Community Health
Economics
Health and Human Biology
Jennifer Wei-Cha Tsai Biology
Ethnic Studies
Health and Human Biology
Sophia W. R. Tsang Geological Sciences
Geology - Chemistry
Independent Concentration
Rafael Donato Tua-Caraccia Biology
Chemistry
History of Art and Architecture
Neuroscience
Mark Anthony Valdez English
French Studies
Modern Culture and Media
Psychology
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
Joseph William van Wye History
Music
Political Science
Naomi Teje Varnis Africana Studies
Community Health
Simran Nirmal Vazirani Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Computer Science
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Computer Science - Economics
Economics
Mathematical Economics
South Asian Studies
Jessica Michael Velasquez Biology
Chemistry
Science and Society
Sociology
Elena Nicole Venable Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Biology
Biology
Hispanic Studies
Marine Biology
Julia Elizabeth Verbrugge Economics
Urban Studies
Jenna Rose Waldman History
International Relations
Political Science
Jing Wang Commerce, Organizations and Entrepreneurship
Economics
Health and Human Biology
Nathaniel Thomas Wardwell American Studies
Economics
Lauren Gloria Warner Health and Human Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Comparative Literature
English
McKenna Grace Webster Applied Mathematics
Applied Mathematics - Economics
Economics
Mathematical Economics
Mathematics
Sarah Elizabeth Weingarten Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Chemistry
Health and Human Biology
Sociology
Ksenia Maria Weisz History
Slavic Studies
Samuel Kuempel Wickham Biology
English
German Studies
Benjamin Tyler Wilks Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Health and Human Biology
Sara Lynn Winnick Africana Studies
Education Studies
Environmental Studies
History
Sociology
Rebecca Hannah Wolinsky Africana Studies
Community Health
Katherine Brenda Xiong Biology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Community Health
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Sandra Chun-Shan Yan Cognitive Neuroscience
Economics
Neuroscience
Trevor Kail Young Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Marine Biology
Eliot Young Yu Economics
Cognitive Neuroscience
Rosa Yu Biology
Cognitive Neuroscience
Community Health
Neuroscience
William Frederick Zahn III Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Health and Human Biology
Neuroscience
Alexandra Marie Zega Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Biology
Biomedical Engineering
Chemistry
Sienna Jo Zeilinger English
Philosophy
Psychology
Shayna Rachel Zema International Relations
Judaic Studies
Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Linguistics
Literary Arts
Middle East Studies
Political Science
Theatre Arts and Performance Studies
American Studies
Anthropology
Chemistry
Development Studies
English
Hispanic Studies
History